Wen Sie vor Ort treffen

0
verschiedene Unternehmen nehmen teil!
  • ABB Automation GmbH, Friedberg, DE
  • Afotek GmbH, Bad Hersfeld, DE
  • AluConcept Automotive GmbH, Dinslaken, DE
  • Audi AG, Ingolstadt, DE
  • Autotest Iggingen GmbH, Iggingen, DE
  • BBL-Oberflächentechnik GmbH, Roth, DE
  • BESSER LACKIEREN, Hannover, DE
  • Blastman Robotics Ltd, Düsseldorf, DE
  • BMW Group, Leipzig, DE
  • B.O.W Beratung für Oberflächentechnik, Erdmannhausen, DE
  • Brönnimann Industrielackierwerke AG, Derendingen, CH
  • CD-Color GmbH & Co. KG, Herdecke, DE
  • Chemetall GmbH, Frankfurt am Main, DE
  • coatmaster AG, Winterthur, CH
  • DB Fahrzeuginstandhaltung GmbH, Wittenberge, DE
  • Desotec NV, Roeselare, BE
  • Deutz AG, Köln, DE
  • Diebold Nixdorf Systems GmbH, Paderborn, DE
  • EDAG Production Solutions GmbH & Co.KG, Ingolstadt, DE
  • Eisenmann Anlagenbau GmbH & Co. KG, Holzgerlingen, DE
  • EKKA Entlackung, Iserlohn, DE
  • EntlackungsServiceNord, Hamburg, DE
  • Ernst Diegel GmbH, Alsfeld, DE
  • Fahrzeugwerk Bernard Krone GmbH & Co. KG, Werlte, DE
  • Fraunhofer-Institut für Fertigungstechnik und Angewandte Materialforschung IFAM, Bremen, DE
  • Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnik & Automatisierung IPA, Stuttgart, DE
  • Fraunhofer-Institut für Techno- und Wirtschaftsmathematik ITWM, Kaiserslautern, DE
  • Gebr. Becker GmbH, Wuppertal, DE
  • GRAMMER Interior Components GmbH, Hardheim, DE
  • GSB International e.V., Düsseldorf, DE
  • Höcker Polytechnik GmbH, Hilter, DE
  • IGP Pulvertechnik Deutschland GmbH, Ergolding, DE
  • Ilse Technik GmbH, Uslar, DE
  • Ingenieurbüro Fischer, Lauterbach, DE
  • Ing. & Sachverständigenbüro Oliver Bolk, Denkendorf, DE
  • Institut für Lackprüfung Andreas Keiner GmbH, Wettenberg, DE
  • John Deere GmbH & Co. KG, Kaiserslautern, DE
  • Jungheinrich AG, Norderstedt, DE
  • Jürgen Emptmeyer GmbH, Bad Essen, DE
  • J. Wagner GmbH, Markdorf, DE
  • Kinkele GmbH, Ochsenfurt, DE
  • Kratz GmbH,  Aachen, DE
  • Kunststoff Helmbrechts AG, Helmbrechts, DE
  • Kurt Bals GmbH, Dürrholz-Daufenbach, DE
  • Kurt Schweitzer Industrielackierungen GmbH, Solms, DE
  • Lambda Technology GmbH, Hohenbrunn, DE
  • LCS Life Cycle Simulation GmbH, Backnang, DE
  • LOV Limbacher Oberflächenveredelung GmbH, Limbach-Oberfrohna, DE
  • ND Coatings GmbH, Papenburg, DE
  • P+F Oberflächentechnik GmbH, Lange, DE
  • Paintnology GmbH, Künzell, DE
  • Pöttinger Landtechnik GmbH, Grieskirchen, DE
  • PTM mechatronics GmbH, Egenhofen, DE
  • REITER GmbH + Co. KG. Oberflächentechnik, Winnenden, DE
  • Rilit Lackfabrik GmbH, Endingen am Kaiserstuhl, DE
  • Rittal GmbH & Co. KG, Herborn, DE
  • Rittal RKS GmbH, Haiger, DE
  • Scheuch Ligno GmbH, Mehrnbach, DE
  • SCHÜTZ GmbH & Co. KG, Selters, DE
  • SEAT, S.A., Martorell, ES
  • SEW Eurodrive GmbH & Co. KG, Bruchsal, DE
  • SLF Oberflächentechnik GmbH, Emsdetten, DE
  • SMP Deutschland GmbH, Neustadt (Schwaig), DE
  • SPMA Spezialmaschinen GmbH, Bissingen, DE
  • STARCKE GmbH & Co. KG, Melle, DE
  • Stobag Alufinish GmbH, Wutöschingen, DE
  • Stoz GmbH, Rottenburg-Hailfingen, DE
  • Tenwinkel GmbH & Co. KG, Vreden, DE
  • Umweltbundesamt, Dessau-Roßlau, DE
  • Visomax Coating GmbH, Waldbüttelbrunn, DE
  • WAREMA Kunststofftechnik und Maschinenbau GmbH, Marktheidenfeld, DE
  • Warnecke & Böhm GmbH, Schliersee, DE
  • Wessendorf Systembeschichtungen GmbH, Emstek, DE
  • WOIS Institut, Coburg, DE

Stand: Oktober 2019